Register for SAFRA Lil' Stars 2020

STEP 1 - Participant's Personal Particulars

First name, last name

Applicable for FFL Family Category only

STEP 2 - Parent/Guardian's Particulars

First name, last name

Clauses

By submitting this application, I confirm that: (a) the information provided by me is true and correct, (b) I consent to SAFRA’s collection, use and disclosure of my personal data for the purposes set out in SAFRA’s Privacy Policy, as amended from time to time, which outlines how SAFRA manages my personal data in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Act 2012; and (c) where Personal Data of any third party is provided by me, I have obtained the consent of the third party to SAFRA’s collection, use and/or disclosure of those Personal Data. 

I give permission to SAFRA to obtain/disclose my personal data from/to SAFRA for verification and administration of the Event. SAFRA reserves the right to revoke my application(s) without refund, if the information given is found to be inaccurate or misleading.

I agree to abide and be bound by the SAFRA Lil’ Stars 2020 Terms & Conditions and agree to undertake to settle all debts incurred arising from SAFRA Lil’ Stars 2020 and any of the SAFRA activities participated by me and/or any of my family members, including membership fees incurred by my spouse/child/children.

By providing the information set out above and submitting this form, I consent to the collection, use and disclosure of the personal data provided in this form by SAFRA, for the purposes of managing and/or responding to this form, and any purposes reasonably related to this form, including but not limited to contacting me on the form and transmitting my personal data to third parties engaged or working in collaboration with SAFRA on the subject matter of my form.

For more information on how SAFRA uses personal data, please refer to SAFRA’s Privacy Policy.

Please check off the following required field before submission: